Representantes de la Junta de Centro

Miembros Natos

  • D. JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ORTÍZ
  • D. ÁLVARO ARIEL GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ
  • Dª. NIEVES LLORENTE CORRAL 

Representantes de los Departamentos

  • Dª. IRENE APARICIO GÓMEZ
  • Dª. EVA ARCO MARTÍNEZ
  • D. ALFONSO BACHILLER SOLER
  • D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLO JIMÉNEZ
  • D. FRANCISCO DE ASÍS GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  • D. ÓSCAR LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
  • D. JORGE LÓPEZ LLORET
  • D. MANUEL MUÑOZ REDONDO
  • D. ENRIQUE NIETO GARCÍA
  • D. PABLO RAMÍREZ DEL AMO
  • D. JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ MARÍN
  • Dª. ANA BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
  • D. FCO. JAVIER SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
  • D. BERNARDO SÁNCHEZ REY
  • D. FRANCISCO SIMÓN MUÑIZ

Sector A

  • D. FRANCISCO AGUAYO GONZÁLEZ
  • D. JOSÉ AGUILERA VENEGAS
  • Dª. Mª DOLORES BORRÁS TALAVERA
  • D. RAMÓN CANO GONZÁLEZ
  • D. FELIPE CORDOBÉS CARMONA
  • Dª. AMELIA CRIADO VEGA
  • Dª. JULIA DE LA FUENTE FERIA
  • Dª Mª MONTAÑA DURAN BARRANTES
  • D. FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ ANCIO
  • D. ARTURO FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUENTE SARRIÁ
  • D. JUAN GÁMEZ GONZÁLEZ
  • D. ANTONIO GARCÍA DELGADO
  • Dª. MILAGROS GÓMEZ ALÓS
  • Dª. Mª NIEVES IGLESIAS GONZÁLEZ
  • Dª. Mª NIEVES JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
  • D. JUAN RAMÓN LAMA RUÍZ
  • D. JOSÉ Mª LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ
  • D. ANTONIO LÓPEZ OJEDA
  • D. JORGE J. LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
  • D. FERNANDO MATEO CARBALLO
  • D. FCO. JAVIER MOLINA CANTERO

Sector B

  • D. ANTONIO CÓRDOBA ROLDÁN
  • D. MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL DÍAZ
  • Dª. Mª GLORIA MIRÓ AMARANTE
  • Dª. Mª ESTELA PERALTA ÁLVAREZ

Sector C  

  • Dª. SANDRA ACOSTA MÉNDEZ
  • D. MIGUEL CAPILLA MIRALLES 
  • D. RICARDO CASTELLÓ PALMA
  • Dª. YOLANDA DÍAZ  FERNÁNDEZ
  • Dª. MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA
  • D. MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ASENCIO
  • Dª. MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ MORALES
  • D.JOSÉ ANTONIO FONTANILLA MARTÍN
  • D. GERARDO FREIRE SOSA
  • Dª. ANDREA MARÍN CARBONERO
  • D. JAVIER MARÍN MONREAL
  • D. JOSÉ ORTEGA DURAN
  • D. MAURICIO PÉREZ GUTIERREZ
  • D. ÁLVARO PÉREZ MÁRQUEZ
  • D. FRANCISCO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  • D. ALEXANDER RODRÍGUEZ MACKAY
  • D. JOSÉ JULIO RUIZ LEBRÓN
  • D. FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ-FREIRE
  • D. ISIDRO SANTAMARÍA ORDÓÑEZ
  • D. PABLO VICENTE TORRES
  • Dª CRISTINA VILLEGAS SORIANO

Sector D

  • Dª. Mª EUGENIA DE MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ
  • Dª. MERCEDES GONZÁLEZ ELORZ
  • Dª. AMALIA LÓPEZ BOCANEGRA
  • Dª. Mª JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ RUÍZ
  • Dª. REGINA Mª NICAISE FITO
  • D. MANUEL VELÁZQUEZ LUNA